Sold
Listing Courtesy of: ArkansasOne MLS / Listed By: Stephanie Truitt, Century 21 Lyons & Associates Real Estate - Contact: stephaniet.century21@gmail.com
22750 W Spring Harbor Road Siloam Springs, AR 72761
Sold on 04/09/2026
$395,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/09/2026
04/09/2026
Taxes
$1,711
$1,711
Lot Size
6.31 acres
6.31 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1994
1994
Listed By
Stephanie Truitt, Century 21 Lyons & Associates Real Estate, Contact: stephaniet.century21@gmail.com
Bought with
Tamera Holmes, Sanderson & Associates Real Estate
Tamera Holmes, Sanderson & Associates Real Estate
Source
ArkansasOne MLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 9:35 AM GMT+0000
ArkansasOne MLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 9:35 AM GMT+0000
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1
Utility Information
- Utilities: Propane, Electricity Available
Parking
- Attached Carport
Stories
- 3
Living Area
- 1,961 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 07, 2026
Price Changed
$415,000
-5%
-$24,000
Nov 14, 2025
Price Changed
$439,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 01, 2025
Price Changed
$449,000
-1%
-$6,000
Aug 21, 2025
Listed
$455,000
-
-
Additional Information: Lyons & Associates Real Estate | stephaniet.century21@gmail.com